Berretti: in campo alle 14.30. Quattro i posticipi di domenica
Campionato Berretti: decima giornata di andata
GARE DEL 21 NOVEMBRE 2015 ORE 14.30
GIRONE A
Albinoleffe- Lucchese C. S. Comunale Bagnatica, Via Portico, Bagnatica BG
Carrarese - Giana E. Stadio dei Marmi “4 Olimpionici Azzurri”, Carrara
Cuneo - Pistoiese Stadio “Fratelli Paschiero”, Cuneo
Pavia - Pro Piacenza Campo “Mascherpa”, via Alzaia 137, Pavia
Pro Patria - Savona Campo Comunale, via E. Montale, Magnago MI
Torino - Alessandria C.S. Comunale , Grugliasco TO
Riposa: Prato
Domenica 22 Novembre 2015
Internazionale - Renate C.S.“G. Facchetti” 1,via Sbarbaro 5/7, Milano ore 10,30
GIRONE B
Bassano V - Reggiana Campo “A. Baccini”, Bassano del Grappa
Cittadella - S.p.a.l. 2013 Antistadio “P.C. Tombolato”, via Gabrielli 7, Cittadella
Cremonese - Padova C.S.”G. Arvedi”, via Postumia, Cremona
Feralpisalo' - Sudtirol C.S. “Saleri”, via Camprelle 26, Nuvolera BS
Mantova - Lumezzane Campo “A. Nuvolari”, via Costa 4, Roncoferraro MN
Pordenone - Ancona C. S. Comunale, via Braida D’Andrea, Cordenons PN
Riposa: Rimini
Domenica 22 Novembre 2015
Maceratese - Santarcangelo Stadio “Helvia Recina”, via Velini, Macerata ore 14,30
GIRONE C
Arezzo - Virtus Lanciano Stadio “della Nave”, La Nave - Castiglion Fiorentino AR
Lupa Castelli Romani - Pisa Campo “M.Brasili”,via Lentini, Borghesiana - Roma
Lupa Roma - Teramo Stadio “F. Gianni”, Via Casali di S.Basilio 292, Roma
Paganese - Ischia Isolaverde Stadio “P. Borsellino”, via S.Giorgio, Volla NA
Tuttocuoio - Avellino C.S. “Leporaia”,via N. Sauro 18, Ponte a Egola PI
Riposa: Robur Siena
Domenica 22 Novembre 2015
Juve stabia - Salernitana Stadio “R. Menti”, Castellammare di Stabia ore 11,00
Pontedera - L'Aquila Stadio “E. Mannucci”, Pontedera ore 14,30
GIRONE D
Akragas - Catanzaro Campo Comunale, Raffadali AG ore 12,00
Casertana - Benevento Campo “Trentola”, via Fabriano, Marcianise CE
Lecce - Foggia Campo Comunale, via E. Montale, Sogliano Cavour LE
Martina Franca - Melfi Stadio “P. Lorusso”, Conversano BA
Matera - Cosenza Centro Sportivo “G. Scirea”, Contr. S. Giorgio s.s.7, Matera
Messina - Catania Stadio “G. Celeste”, Messina
Monopoli - Fidelis Andria Stadio “T. Carrieri”, via Procaccia, Monopoli